Press coverage: Difference between revisions
From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 802: | Line 802: | ||
|''[[Allan Holdsworth Tribute (audio, Friends of Dan podcast 2017)]]'' | |''[[Allan Holdsworth Tribute (audio, Friends of Dan podcast 2017)]]'' | ||
|Dan Miles | |Dan Miles | ||
|- | |||
|ogdoo.gr | |||
|18 April 2017 | |||
|''[[Απεβίωσε στα 70 του ο πρωτοπόρος κιθαρίστας Allan Holdsworth]]'' | |||
|Γιάννης Αλεξίου | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gitarre & Bass | |Gitarre & Bass | ||