Press coverage: Difference between revisions
From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 742: | Line 742: | ||
|''[[A Conversation With Allan Holdsworth (Abstract Logix 2005)]]'' | |''[[A Conversation With Allan Holdsworth (Abstract Logix 2005)]]'' | ||
|Bill Milkowski | |Bill Milkowski | ||
|- | |||
|Vintage Guitar | |||
|1 December 2005 | |||
|''[[Fretprints Column (Vintage Guitar 2005)]]'' | |||
|Wolf Marshall | |||
|- | |- | ||
|JazzHouston | |JazzHouston | ||