Press coverage: Difference between revisions
From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|''[[Allan Holdsworth (Melody Maker 1975)]]'' | |''[[Allan Holdsworth (Melody Maker 1975)]]'' | ||
|Uncredited | |Uncredited | ||
|- | |||
|Boston Phenix | |||
|13 July 1976 | |||
|''[[A Disturbingly Normal Genius (Boston Phenix 1976)]]'' | |||
|Michael Bloom | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Guitar magazine | |Guitar magazine | ||