Press coverage: Difference between revisions

From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
Line 522: Line 522:
|''[[European Musician 1995]]''
|''[[European Musician 1995]]''
|Lothar Trampert
|Lothar Trampert
|-
|
|The Age
|15 May 1995
|''[[The Age (1995)]]''
|Leon Gettler
|-
|-
|Guitarist
|Guitarist