Press coverage: Difference between revisions
From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
| Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
|''[[The Reluctant Guitarist (Jazz Journal 1992)]]'' | |''[[The Reluctant Guitarist (Jazz Journal 1992)]]'' | ||
|Mark Gilbert | |Mark Gilbert | ||
|- | |||
|The Daily Gazette | |||
|20 September 1992 | |||
|''[[Fastest guitarist to play at Charity's (Daily Gazette 1992)]]'' | |||
|Michael Hochanadel | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Guitar World | |Guitar World | ||