Press coverage: Difference between revisions
From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 657: | Line 657: | ||
|''[[Allan Holdsworth in exclusive LMS interview (tlms.co.uk 2000)]]'' | |''[[Allan Holdsworth in exclusive LMS interview (tlms.co.uk 2000)]]'' | ||
|Merlin Rhys Jones | |Merlin Rhys Jones | ||
|- | |||
|World Music | |||
|1 April 2000 | |||
|''[[Culto a la guitarra (World Music 2000)]]'' | |||
|Jordi Planas | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Chitarre | |Chitarre | ||