Press coverage: Difference between revisions
From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 607: | Line 607: | ||
|''[[Mistrzowie Gitary (Gitara i Bas 1998)]]'' | |''[[Mistrzowie Gitary (Gitara i Bas 1998)]]'' | ||
|Piotr Nowicki | |Piotr Nowicki | ||
|- | |||
|Guitar Player | |||
|1 April 1998 | |||
|''[[Guitar Player (1998)]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Guitar and Guitar Shop (Cherry Lane Music)'' | |Guitar and Guitar Shop (Cherry Lane Music)'' | ||