Press coverage: Difference between revisions

From Allan Holdsworth Information Center
Line 106: Line 106:
|''[[The Reluctant Virtuoso (Guitar World 1981)]]''
|''[[The Reluctant Virtuoso (Guitar World 1981)]]''
|J.C. Costa
|J.C. Costa
|-
| Yamaha promo
|1 January 1982
|''[[Yamaha_1982]]''
|Uncredited
|-
|-
|UCLA Daily Bruin
|UCLA Daily Bruin